Print Roster

Pollyanna/EAI/RRD (2018)


Community, State:Watertown, MN
In Season Class:D
Bump:
New Class:
Division:MSP
Points:2720
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA Northern
Record vs Teams: 22 - 14

Players

Name City State Age Rating
Brian Ahlers Andover MN 30 D+
Nate Blom Hutchinson MN 24 D+
Derek Gagner Lester Prairie MN 42 D+
Dennis Gieser Norwood MN 33 D+
Chad Graham Excelsior MN 34 D+
Jake Guntner Eau Claire WI 31 D+
Lucas Johnson Altoona WI 33 D
Jeremy Lee Elk Mound WI 42 D+
Jon Morgan Rochester MN 29 D+
Matt Morris Mound MN 40 D+
Brad Obrycki Rosemount MN 33 C
Matt Obrycki Richfield MN 25 D+
Adam Powers Woodbury MN 27 D+
AJ Rasmussen Montrose MN 29 D
Dan Sohm Waconia MN 30 D+
Jacob Sutherland Mayer MN 33 D+
Matthew Walstrom St. Cloud MN 29 C
Jesse Walters Bloomington MN 37 D

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
36th Annual Mound Early Bird D Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 4 JB Media/ TCO/ Pointe grill & 2
36th Annual Mound Early Bird D The Crew/Stearns Lending/CA Ge 6 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 4
36th Annual Mound Early Bird D Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 19 A&B Transmissions 12
36th Annual Mound Early Bird D Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 24 MN Brew Crew 9
36th Annual Mound Early Bird D Sauce Monkeys 17 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 11
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Owatonna Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 22 Monsta Worldwide 8
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Owatonna Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 20 Baggers Pub 0
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Owatonna Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 15 A&B Transmissions 12
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Owatonna Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 8 AFCS 5
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Owatonna Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 1 EC Syndicate/Pizza Del Re/Doub 0
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Owatonna FCC/Carney Boyz 12 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 10
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Owatonna Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 1 Main Pub 0
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Owatonna FCC/Carney Boyz 1 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 0
17th Annual Shakopee Lions D Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 9 Team Emond/Mulcahy 7
17th Annual Shakopee Lions D Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 12 Tuttle's 7
17th Annual Shakopee Lions D Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 8 DMVW/The Bowler/The Box 5
17th Annual Shakopee Lions D Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 11 Coors Light/Riverlink Financia 9
17th Annual Shakopee Lions D The Crew/Stearns Lending/CA Ge 1 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 0
17th Annual Shakopee Lions D Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 18 Coors Light/Riverlink Financia 17
17th Annual Shakopee Lions D The Crew/Stearns Lending/CA Ge 1 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 0
31st Annual Friendly City Days Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 10 Land Home Financial/JH Mosquit 9
31st Annual Friendly City Days Ductech/ON1/Blue Egg Bakery/FM 18 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 14
31st Annual Friendly City Days Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 23 Neaux Motives 13
31st Annual Friendly City Days Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 15 Ziegler Custom Homes Inc. 10
31st Annual Friendly City Days Ductech/ON1/Blue Egg Bakery/FM 10 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 9
46th Annual Spud Fest D MN Heat/KeyGuys/Gameworks/Card 1 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 0
46th Annual Spud Fest D Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 1 Sterling Trophy 0
46th Annual Spud Fest D Ductech/ON1/Blue Egg Bakery/FM 1 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 0
Mississippi Rampage Thompson Construction/DNA Indu 10 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 7
Mississippi Rampage Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 14 Northern Invasion/Priority Air 6
Mississippi Rampage Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 13 Dirt Dawgs 12
Mississippi Rampage Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 12 Fine Line Trimming 4
Mississippi Rampage Coors Light/Riverlink Financia 11 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 2
2018 Minnesota Softball D South State TimeOut Tavern 11 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 10
2018 Minnesota Softball D South State Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 11 MN Chill 0
2018 Minnesota Softball D South State Envy/Blue Egg Bakery/Prior Lak 17 Pollyanna/EAI/RRD 15