Print Roster

Stagecoach/CA (2019)


Community, State:Albertville, MN
In Season Class:C
Bump:R
New Class:C
Division:MSP
Points:4690
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA
Record vs Teams: 44 - 21

Players

Name City State Age Rating
Shawn Bouley Shakopee MN 44 C+
Dan Brant Zimmerman MN 37 C+
Tom Brant Plymouth MN 33 C+
Josh Daiker Big Lake MN 36 C+
Jonathan David Foley MN 38 C+
Chuck Erlandson Champlin MN 34 C+
Owen Gammell St. Michael MN 24 C
Justin Ge Albertville MN 35 C+
Matt Hamrick Mound MN 35 C+
James Kauffmann Green Isle MN 42 B
Mike Kloeppner Annandale MN 29 C
Brent Lange St. Michael MN 50 C
Nick Matheson Mayer MN 31 C+
Travis Noor Crystal MN 27 B
Chris Peterson Maple Lake MN 50 C+
Chris Rustad Buffalo MN 40 C+
Ben Smith Watertown MN 32 B
Wayde Whelan Burnsville MN 46 C+
Zack Woodside St. Peter MN 27 C+

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Evan Knutson Homes/Hodgman/RIO 18 Stagecoach/CA 12
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Stagecoach/CA 16 JEC/Streakless 6
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Stagecoach/CA 22 Cowboy Jacks/Outdoor Spaces 1
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Stagecoach/CA 16 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 14
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Stagecoach/CA 16 Evan Knutson Homes/Hodgman/RIO 15
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Stagecoach/CA 17 Paul Davis Restoration 2
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Stagecoach/CA 29 Showbombs/Commercial Systems/S 12
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Stagecoach/CA 20 B&G Plumbing Heating & AC/Pest 15
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Stagecoach/CA 29 B&G Plumbing Heating & AC/Pest 11
13th Annual 6's Wild C Stagecoach/CA 7 Shots Fired 0
13th Annual 6's Wild C Stagecoach/CA 17 Fairline/Clark Builders and Re 11
13th Annual 6's Wild C Stagecoach/CA 19 Freeway Ford/SBI 2
13th Annual 6's Wild C Stagecoach/CA 19 Showbombs/Commercial Systems/S 15
32nd Annual Friendly City Days Upper Pearson Trucking/State Farm 13 Stagecoach/CA 4
32nd Annual Friendly City Days Upper Stagecoach/CA 20 McPetes 17
32nd Annual Friendly City Days Upper State Farm 18 Stagecoach/CA 13
32nd Annual Friendly City Days Upper Stagecoach/CA 23 State Farm 19
32nd Annual Friendly City Days Upper McPetes 23 Stagecoach/CA 2
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C MN Maniax/BSA 16 Stagecoach/CA 3
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Stagecoach/CA 22 Paul Davis Restoration 16
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Stagecoach/CA 20 605 10
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Stagecoach/CA 24 Gringos/Jet Enterprises Wyomin 11
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Stagecoach/CA 20 Great River Harbor/ID Enterpri 13
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Stagecoach/CA 18 Iconic Apparel/Thunderhead Spo 7
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Stagecoach/CA 18 Freeway Ford/SBI 2
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Stagecoach/CA 18 Reckless 7
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Stagecoach/CA 25 Ripke/KLN/Alley Bowl 11
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Stagecoach/CA 23 Heroes/Nzone/OA Apparel 10
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Red Stars 19 Stagecoach/CA 8
Caswell Sports C Evan Knutson Homes/Hodgman/RIO 26 Stagecoach/CA 13
Caswell Sports C Stagecoach/CA 14 Precision Lining & Sewer/Hodgm 11
Caswell Sports C Ziegler Custom Homes 18 Stagecoach/CA 17
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 1 Stagecoach/CA 18 Precision Lining & Sewer/Hodgm 11
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 1 Chanticlear/Eurotech/J&H/Miken 22 Stagecoach/CA 5
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 1 Stagecoach/CA 7 Evan Knutson Homes/Hodgman/RIO 5
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 1 A&B Transmissions 1 Stagecoach/CA 0
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Stagecoach/CA 23 JEC/Streakless 12
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Stagecoach/CA 14 Main Event/Shantytown 2
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Stagecoach/CA 24 Freeway Ford/SBI 3
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Stagecoach/CA 14 Pearson Trucking/State Farm 1
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Blueline/Cr's/Hegarty/Joebuck/ 23 Stagecoach/CA 16
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Stagecoach/CA 18 PIPAC/FAW/K&S Painting/Elite S 15
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Stagecoach/CA 23 Blueline/Cr's/Hegarty/Joebuck/ 22
8th Annual Watercade Stagecoach/CA 1 Shadys/Stallions 0
8th Annual Watercade Stagecoach/CA 1 Ductech/Monsta/P5/Edge Finance 0
8th Annual Watercade Comatose/S2N/Monsta 1 Stagecoach/CA 0
8th Annual Watercade Stagecoach/CA 1 All American Restoration/Monst 0
8th Annual Watercade B&G Plumbing Heating & AC/Pest 1 Stagecoach/CA 0
Minnesota Softball Men's Open Slow Pitch State Stagecoach/CA 32 Pearson Trucking/State Farm 24
Minnesota Softball Men's Open Slow Pitch State Ductech/Monsta/P5/Edge Finance 24 Stagecoach/CA 16
Minnesota Softball Men's Open Slow Pitch State Stagecoach/CA 24 BIC 23
Minnesota Softball Men's Open Slow Pitch State Stagecoach/CA 23 All American Restoration/Monst 3
Minnesota Softball Men's Open Slow Pitch State T's 13/Monsta/CTE/Bud 30 Stagecoach/CA 10
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Precision Lining & Sewer/Hodgm 19 Stagecoach/CA 14
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Stagecoach/CA 17 Trettin Dairy 16
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Paul Davis Restoration 25 Stagecoach/CA 23
USA Softball Men's B Slow Pitch Nationals Stagecoach/CA 25 Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/CD 17
USA Softball Men's B Slow Pitch Nationals Stagecoach/CA 30 Silverbacks 16
USA Softball Men's B Slow Pitch Nationals All American Restoration/Monst 25 Stagecoach/CA 10
USA Softball Men's B Slow Pitch Nationals L&S Glass 28 Stagecoach/CA 9
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Stagecoach/CA 15 Ripke/KLN/Alley Bowl 1
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Stagecoach/CA 24 Blueline/Cr's/Hegarty/Joebuck/ 9
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Blackies Softball 20 Stagecoach/CA 13
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Stagecoach/CA 15 Gringos/Jet Enterprises Wyomin 14
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Frank's Butchers/Aurora Coop 10 Stagecoach/CA 9