Print Roster

M&M Construction (2018)


Community, State:Bloomington, MN
In Season Class:D
Bump:
New Class:
Division:MSP
Points:1820
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA Northern
Record vs Teams: 15 - 12

Players

Name City State Age Rating
Evan Aber Bloomington MN 29 D+
Tom Anderson Shakopee MN 34 D
Chad Barta Bloomington MN 37 D+
Matt Branson Savage MN 30 C
Derek Breit St. Paul MN 26 D
Kevin Brown Bloomington MN 40 D+
Charlie Carter Cottage Grove MN 33 D
Jared Davis Eagan MN 36 D+
Shawn Dorholt Otsego MN 42 D+
Blake Droege Edina MN 24 D
Mario Graeber Shakopee MN 35 D+
Ryan Haggstrom Edina MN 25 D
Josh Hausauer Otsego MN 40 D+
Mike Houts Bloomington MN 29 D+
Andy Kortz St. Paul MN 37 D+
Brad Rancour Champlin MN 40 D+
Connor Twomey Bloomington MN 25 D
Zach Wilson Lakeville MN 30 C

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Caswell Sports M&M Construction 14 Lifted Optics/Baker Drywall 13
Caswell Sports M&M Construction 9 The Crew/Stearns Lending/CA Ge 8
Caswell Sports M&M Construction 21 Jared Rudlong Construction/BCS 11
Caswell Sports M&M Construction 15 Steel Wheel/Blazer Bar 7
Caswell Sports MN Brew Crew 13 M&M Construction 12
Caswell Sports A&B Transmissions 22 M&M Construction 9
RSA Classic DE M&M Construction 20 Thrive Wellness Center 0
RSA Classic DE M&M Construction 17 E-Power 15
RSA Classic DE Jared Rudlong Construction/BCS 16 M&M Construction 6
RSA Classic DE M&M Construction 23 Minnesota Biscuits 11
RSA Classic DE M&M Construction 21 Scared Hitless 4
RSA Classic DE M&M Construction 24 The Creek 9
RSA Classic DE Jared Rudlong Construction/BCS 23 M&M Construction 19
12th Annual 6's Wild D A&B Transmissions 25 M&M Construction 12
12th Annual 6's Wild D MN Heat/KeyGuys/Gameworks/Card 12 M&M Construction 9
17th Annual Shakopee Lions C Blackout/ShantyTown 1 M&M Construction 0
17th Annual Shakopee Lions C MN Outkast 19 M&M Construction 14
60th Annual Firemen's C M&M Construction 20 Bryan Rock/Satin Touch 12
60th Annual Firemen's C M&M Construction 5 Pepper Entertainment 2
60th Annual Firemen's C Club 2000/Dong City 13 M&M Construction 12
60th Annual Firemen's C Sterling Trophy 15 M&M Construction 10
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Faribault Dirty Burg 19 M&M Construction 7
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Faribault M&M Construction 1 Borchardts Law 0
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Faribault M&M Construction 9 Benchwarmers 4
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Faribault M&M Construction 15 Mamas Boys 5
39th Annual Corky's Early Bird D Faribault M&M Construction 15 Boomers 11
39th Annual Corkys Early Bird Faribault Part 2 Johns Tree Service 31 M&M Construction 15