Print Roster

Team Emond/Mulcahy (2019)


Community, State:Bloomington, MN
In Season Class:D
Bump:
New Class:
Division:MSP
Points:1020
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:
Record vs Teams: 9 - 10

Players

Name City State Age Rating
Tyler Brage Prior Lake MN 25 D
Tyler Brekke Lakeville MN 26 D
Evan Decovich Savage MN 24 D
Connor Delich Elko MN 21 D
Garrett Delich Elko MN 25 D
Kent Egan Apple Valley MN 25 D
Garrett Emond Bloomington MN 24 D
Max Gaetz Bloomington MN 26 D
Matt Hechsel Burnsville MN 25 D
Eric Hensel Lakeville MN 25 D
Jebediah Jenkins Elko MN 29 D
Gordon Kappers St. Louis Park MN 26 D
Jordan Kath St. Paul MN 26 D
Tory Merz Minneapolis MN 26 D
Jake Miller Prior Lake MN 25 D
Alex Moore St. Louis Park MN 25 D
Luke Sather Lakeville MN 24 D
Patrick Stradal Minneapolis MN 29 D

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Caswell Sports D Team Emond/Mulcahy 15 Kato Bombers 7
Caswell Sports D Gwaltney RE/MAX 13 Team Emond/Mulcahy 8
Caswell Sports D Yard Yaks 13 Team Emond/Mulcahy 1
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Willy McCoys 11 Team Emond/Mulcahy 10
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Team Emond/Mulcahy 24 TC Leap/Vonbank Lawncare 2
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Team Emond/Mulcahy 18 LTD Brewing/Reapers 6
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Sauce Monkeys 11 Team Emond/Mulcahy 4
9th Annual Dakota Days D Rounders Sports Bar & Grill 11 Team Emond/Mulcahy 5
9th Annual Dakota Days D Team Emond/Mulcahy 12 Hostiles 6
9th Annual Dakota Days D Nasty Boys/OCC 23 Team Emond/Mulcahy 22
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 3 Team Emond/Mulcahy 21 The Hitmen 2
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 3 Team Emond/Mulcahy 1 Loyalty 0
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 3 Team Emond/Mulcahy 11 Credit Repair Experts 10
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 3 NCB Dons 12 Team Emond/Mulcahy 11
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 3 Team Emond/Mulcahy 16 MN Loonatix 6
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 3 Sports Page 14 Team Emond/Mulcahy 12
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State GN Construction 16 Team Emond/Mulcahy 11
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Team Emond/Mulcahy 22 Portside 19
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Express/M&M Construction 18 Team Emond/Mulcahy 3